Live on Television / Live on the Internet

Thu 23-Nov
Europa League
1:00 PM Cologne v Arsenal ESPNdep
3:00 PM AC Milan v Austria Vienna FS2
Fri 24-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Leicester City NBCSN
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover 96 v Stuttgart FS2
Sat 25-Nov
EPL
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Stoke City NBCgold
10:00 AM Man Utd v Brighton & HA NBCSN
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Watford NBCgold
10:00 AM Swansea City v Bournemouth NBCgold
10:00 AM Spurs v WBA CNBC
12:30 PM Liverpool v Chelsea NBC
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Malaga beINsport
12:30 PM Real Betis v Girona beINesp
2:45 PM Levante v Atl Madrid beINesp
Serie A
2:45 PM Cagliari v Inter beINsport
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Schalke 04 FS1
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v W Bremen FS2
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Leverkusen FSplus
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v Bayern Munich FS2
Sun 26-Nov
EPL
8:30 AM Southampton v Everton NBCgold
9:00 AM Burnley v Arsenal CNBC
11:00 AM Huddersfield T v Man City NBCSN
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Sociedad v Las Palmas beINesp
12:30 PM Villarreal v Sevilla beINesp
2:45 PM Valencia v Barcelona beINesp
Serie A
9:00 AM Genoa v Roma beINsport
12:00 PM Lazio v Fiorentina beINsport
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim FS1
12:00 PM Cologne v Hertha Berlin FS1
France
3:00 PM Monaco v PSG beINsport
Mon 27-Nov
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Getafe beINesp
Serie A
2:45 PM Atalanta v Benevento beINsport
Tue 28-Nov
EPL
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Crystal Palace NBCgold
2:45 PM Leicester City v Spurs NBCSN
3:00 PM Watford v Man Utd NBCgold
3:00 PM WBA v Newcastle U NBCgold
Copa del Rey
1:30 PM Malaga v Numancia beINsport
3:30 PM Real Madrid v Fuenlabrada beINsport
Wed 29-Nov
MLS play off 2nd leg
7:20 PM Toronto v Columbus Crew FS1
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Huddersfield T NBCgold
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Burnley NBCgold
2:45 PM Chelsea v Swansea City NBCgold
3:00 PM Everton v West Ham Utd NBCgold
3:00 PM Man City v Southampton NBCSN
3:00 PM Stoke City v Liverpool NBCgold
Copa del Rey
1:30 PM Barcelona v Real Murcia beINsport
3:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Elche beINesp

Live on the Internet / Live on Television

Wed 22-Nov
Championship
2:45 PM Ipswich Town v Sheff. Wed ESPN3
Fri 24-Nov
France
2:45 PM St. Etienne v Strasbourg beINconnect
Sat 25-Nov
La Liga
7:00 AM Dep Alaves v Eibar beINconnect
Serie A
9:00 AM Bologna v Sampdoria beINconnect
12:00 PM Chievo v SPAL beINconnect
12:00 PM Sassuolo v Hellas Verona beINconnect
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v Mainz 05 FSmatchpass
9:30 AM Augsburg v Wolfsburg FSmatchpass
France
11:00 AM Rennes v Nantes beINconnect
2:00 PM Caen v Bordeaux beINconnect
2:00 PM Montpellier v Lille beINconnect
2:00 PM Troyes v Angers SCO beINconnect
Championship
7:30 AM Barnsley v Leeds Utd ESPN3
10:00 AM Norwich City v Preston NE ESPN3
12:30 PM Sheffield Utd v Birmingham City ESPN3
Sun 26-Nov
La Liga
6:00 AM Dep La Coruna v Athletic Bilbao beINconnect
Serie A
9:00 AM AC Milan v Torino beINconnect
9:00 AM Udinese v Napoli beINconnect
France
9:00 AM Nice v Lyon beINconnect
11:00 AM Marseille v Guingamp beINconnect
Mon 27-Nov
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brentford ESPN3

All times are EST. Last updated: Thu Nov 23 09:37:57 EST 2017