Live Soccer

Sun 14-Apr
Scottish Premier
7:00 AM Ross County v
Paramount+ Rangers
EPL
9:00 AM Liverpool v
USA, Telemundo Crystal Palace
9:00 AM West Ham Utd v
Peacock Fulham
11:30 AM Arsenal v
USA, Telemundo Aston Villa
La Liga
8:00 AM Las Palmas v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Sevilla
10:15 AM Granada v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Athletic Club v
ESPN+, ESPN2 Villarreal
3:00 PM R Sociedad v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Almeria
Serie A
6:30 AM Napoli v
Paramount+ Frosinone
9:00 AM Sassuolo v
Paramount+ AC Milan
12:00 PM Udinese v
Paramount+ Roma
2:45 PM Inter v
Paramount+ Cagliari
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v
ESPN+ Freiburg
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v
ESPN+ W Bremen
France
7:00 AM Le Havre v
beINsports Nantes
9:00 AM Clermont v
beINsports Montpellier
2:45 PM Lyon v
beINsports Brest
MLS
2:30 PM Atlanta Utd v
FOX, MLSpass Philly Union
4:45 PM St. Louis City v
FOX, MLSpass Austin
NWSL
6:00 PM Gotham FC v
NWSL+ Kansas City
8:00 PM Bay FC v
NWSL+ Seattle Reign
Mon 15-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v
USA Everton
Serie A
12:30 PM Fiorentina v
Paramount+ Genoa
2:45 PM Atalanta v
Paramount+ Hellas Verona
La Liga
3:00 PM Osasuna v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Valencia
Tue 16-Apr
Champions League
3:00 PM B Dortmund v
Paramount+ Atletico Madrid
3:00 PM Barcelona v
Paramount+ PSG
Championship
3:00 PM Southampton v
ESPN+ Preston NE
Wed 17-Apr
Champions League
3:00 PM Bayern Munich v
Paramount+ Arsenal
3:00 PM Man City v
Paramount+ Real Madrid
Thu 18-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Roma v
Paramount+ CBSsports AC Milan
3:00 PM Atalanta v
Paramount+ Liverpool
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v
Paramount+ B Leverkusen
3:00 PM Marseille v
Paramount+ Benfica
Conference League
12:45 PM Fiorentina v
Paramount+ Viktoria Pine
12:45 PM Lille v
Paramount+ Aston Villa
3:00 PM Fenerbahce v
Paramount+ Olympiakos
3:00 PM PAOK v
Paramount+ Club Brugge
Fri 19-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v
ESPN+ Augsburg
Serie A
12:30 PM Genoa v
Paramount+ Lazio
2:45 PM Cagliari v
Paramount+ Juventus
Scot Championship
2:45 PM Inverness CT v
Paramount+ Raith Rovers
League One
3:00 PM Oxford Utd v
ESPN+ Stevenage
La Liga
3:00 PM Athletic Club v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Granada
France
3:00 PM Nice v
beINsports Lorient
NWSL
8:00 PM Orlando Pride v
Amazon Prime San Diego Wave
Sat 20-Apr
EPL
10:00 AM Luton Town v
tbd Brentford
10:00 AM Sheffield Utd v
tbd Burnley
2:30 PM Wolves v
tbd Arsenal
FA Cup Semi Final
12:15 PM Man City v
ESPN+ Chelsea
Championship
7:30 AM Leicester City v
ESPN+ WBA
La Liga
8:00 AM Celta Vigo v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Las Palmas
10:15 AM R Vallecano v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Osasuna
12:30 PM Valencia v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Real Betis
3:00 PM Girona v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Cadiz
Serie A
12:00 PM Empoli v
Paramount+ Napoli
2:45 PM Hellas Verona v
Paramount+ Udinese
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v
ESPN+ Bochum
9:30 AM Cologne v
ESPN+ Darmstadt 98
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v
ESPN+ B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hiedenheim v
ESPN+ RB Leipzig
12:30 PM Union Berlin v
ESPN+ Bayern Munich
France
11:00 AM Nantes v
beINsports Rennes
3:00 PM Lens v
beINsports Clermont
NWSL
1:00 PM Washington v
CBS, Paramount Gotham FC
5:00 PM Louisville FC v
NWSL+ Utah Royals
7:30 PM Kansas City v
ion Bay FC
10:00 PM Portland T v
ion Houston Dash
MLS
7:30 PM Atlanta Utd v
MLSpass Cincinnati
7:30 PM Columbus C v
MLSpass Portland T
7:30 PM Inter Miami v
MLSpass Nashville SC
7:30 PM CF Montreal v
MLSpass Orlando City
7:30 PM NYCFC v
MLSpass DC United
7:30 PM Toronto FC v
MLSpass New England
8:30 PM Chicago Fire v
MLSpass Real Salt Lake
8:30 PM Houston D v
MLSpass Austin
8:30 PM Sporting KC v
MLSpass St. Louis City
9:30 PM Colorado R v
MLSpass Dalls
10:30 PM LAFC v
MLSpass NY Red Bulls
10:30 PM Seattle S v
MLSpass Vancouver W
Sun 21-Apr
Scottish Premier
FA Cup Semi Final
10:30 AM Coventry City v
ESPN+ Man Utd
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v
tbd N Forest
10:00 AM Aston Villa v
tbd Bournemouth
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v
tbd West Ham Utd
11:30 AM Fulham v
tbd Liverpool
La Liga
8:00 AM Getafe v
ESPN+, ESPNdep R Sociedad
10:15 AM Almeria v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Villarreal
12:30 PM Dep Alaves v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Atletico Madrid
3:00 PM Real Madrid v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Barcelona
Serie A
6:30 AM Sassuolo v
Paramount+ Lecce
9:00 AM Torino v
Paramount+ Frosinone
12:00 PM Salernitana v
Paramount+ Fiorentina
2:45 PM Monza v
Paramount+ Atalanta
Bundesliga
9:30 AM W Bremen v
ESPN+ Stuttgart
11:30 AM B Dortmund v
ESPN+ ESPN2 B Leverkusen
1:30 PM Freiburg v
ESPN+ Mainz 05
France
9:00 AM Lille v
beINsports Strasbourg
11:05 AM Brest v
beINsports Monaco
1:00 PM Toulouse v
beINsports Marseille
3:00 PM PSG v
beINsports Lyon
MLS
6:00 PM Charlotte v
FS1, MLSpass Minnesota Utd
8:15 PM LA Galaxy v
FS1, MLSpass SJ Earthquakes
NWSL
6:30 PM Seattle Reign v
NWSL+ Chicago
7:00 PM Angel City v
CBS sports, NWSL+ N Carolina
Mon 22-Apr
Championship
3:00 PM Middlesbrough v
ESPN+ Leeds Utd
Serie A
12:30 PM Roma v
Paramount+ Bologna
2:45 PM AC Milan v
Paramount+ Inter
La Liga
3:00 PM Sevilla v
ESPN+, ESPNdep Mallorca

All times are EST. Last updated: Sun Apr 14 07:34:20 EDT 2024